Club Meisterschaft



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Es gibt noch freie Kegelbahnen, weitere Infos unter

Telefon  02933/7870452

 

 

 

 

ERGEBNISSE:



  HERRENCLUBS

 

  1. Holzwürmer              756 Holz

  2. Ass Monkey`s          596 Holz

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 

 

 

  DAMENCLUBS

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 

  GEMISCHTE CLUBS

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.



Herren

  1. Stefan Schneider         159 Holz

  2. Felix Grüne                    145 Holz

  3.Rainer Biggeleben        142 Holz

  4. Klaus Werhuhn            138 Holz

  5. Uwe Schmidt               136 Holz

  6. Markus Hoffmann     132 Holz

  7. Friedhelm Severin      120 Holz

  8. Günter Roth                 119 Holz

  9. Philipp Grüne              118 Holz (Bild 13)

 10. Julian Leveque         118 Holz (Bild 13)

 11. Bernd Lossjew          117 Holz

 12. Fabian Hansmann   113 Holz

 13. Nils Lutter                  102 Holz

 



Damen

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.



Gemischt

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.

 

Seniorenkegeln



Herren

  1. Erwin Trapp                     176 Holz  (21 Bilder)                                         

 2. Wilhelm Maassen           176 Holz  (16 Bilder)                                         

 3. Johannes Fulgoni           163 Holz

 4. Johannes Born                155 Holz

 5. Willi Schäffer                   149 Holz

 6. Klaus Busche                  144 Holz

 7. Manfred Knapstein        142 Holz

 8. Stefan Schneider            140 Holz

 9. Jodo Kaiser                     139 Holz

10. Elmar Te Pahs               136 Holz

11. Friedhelm Severin        133 Holz

12. Dieter Vedder                129 Holz

13. Josef Meisterjahn        123 Holz

14. Franz Scheffer              122 Holz

15. H.G. Dünnebacke         114 Holz

 



Damen

  1.   Monika Finke Vormweg         134 Holz

  2.   Sylvia Gerke                              105 Holz

 



Beste Keglerinnen und Kegler unter 30Jahre

Herren U30

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.



Damen U30

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.



Vorrunden Beste



Herren

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.



Damen

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.